Ingeschreven teams

Donderdag

 

 

 

Dames dubbel 17+

  • Frederike Contant-Voss
  • Marian Alblas-van Renselaar
  • Ans Funcke
  • Jolanda van Ewijk
  • Wilma Witte
  • Astrid Langendoen

Dames dubbel 17+

  • Netty van Os
  • Riet Zeegers
  • Rina van Andel
  • Lidy van Vliet
  • Leonie van Montfoort
  • Christina van Dijk

Vrijdagavond

 

 

 

Gemengd dubbel 17+

  • Joyce van Gorselen
  • Joanna van den Berg
  • Tamara Kerssens
  • Twan van Mourik
  • Rene van den Berg
  • Jarik Hendriks

Gemengd dubbel 17+

  • Mariëlle Van der Wel
  • Karin Lambert
  • Nadege van Geene
  • Rik van der Wel
  • Rob Lambert
  • Maarten Askes

Gemengd dubbel 17+

  • Meryam Groenhof
  • Jan Dirk Timmer
  • Gisella Koops
  • Oda Timmer
  • Elise van Eck
  • Han Overkamp

Gemengd dubbel 17+

  • Nikita Pouw
  • Gemma van Barneveld
  • Marjolein Peters
  • Irma Aalbertsen
  • Gerco Clements
  • Robert Pouw
  • Dik Briene

Gemengd dubbel 17+

  • Tanja Arisse
  • Wieteke van Geffen
  • Anja van Elst
  • Wim Arisse
  • Jan Onink
  • Jan van Koetsveld

Gemengd dubbel 35+

  • Jan Jans
  • Carla Jans
  • Hannie van Verseveld
  • Frans Pothuizen
  • Krijn de Kock
  • Ad van Soest
  • Leonie van Montfoort

Dames dubbel 17+

  • Fjona Aalbertsen-de Jong
  • Karin Hollinga-Beyer
  • Eline Hollinga
  • Bianca Kamps
  • Johanneke Huijnen-de Nood
  • Ineke Gooyer-de Boe

Dames dubbel 35+

  • José Assink
  • Jolanda van Ewijk
  • Elly Verhoeks- van Rijswijk
  • Bea Klein
  • Rina van Andel
  • Ans Funcke

Dames dubbel 35+
(vrijgesteld van loting)

  • Kitty Kroone
  • Caroline van Bever
  • Claudette Blankestijn
  • Marjolein Reitsma- van de Kraats
  • Miranda Wind
  • Inge van Kessel
  • Heleen Talsma

Dames dubbel 35+
(vrijgesteld van loting)

  • Annemiek van Oort
  • Flora van Oort
  • Astrid Langendoen
  • Lesley van Montfoort
  • Tanja Woltman
  • Linda Schlamilch

 

Heren dubbel 17+

  • Michael Van Geffen
  • Lucian Gerritsen
  • Marcel Kuiper
  • Nanno Blankestijn
  • Ralph van Dam
  • Arthur Schaap
  • Simon Opic
  • Victor Koopman

Heren dubbel 35+

  • Marcel Gooyer
  • Edwin van Geene
  • Berry Buis
  • Raimundo vd Kraats
  • René Henskens
  • Peter Baars

Heren dubbel 17+
(uitgeloot)

  • Jeffrey van Dalem
  • Henk Verwoert
  • Gerrit Hendriksen
  • Chris van Montfoort
  • Mark van de Vecht
  • William Honders
  • William Koops

Zaterdag

 

 

 

Dames 17+ (4DE – 2DD)

  • Lies van Rooijen
  • Gea Onink
  • Kim van de Riet
  • Lida de Greef
  • Janine van Schaik

Gemengd dubbel 17+

  • Simone van ’t Hoog
  • Sanne van Neerbos
  • Milou Porskamp
  • Lisa van Neerbos
  • Sjoerd Willemsen
  • Marcel Zanting
  • Mathijs Gerritsen
  • Eline Kievit
  • Mark Mudde (reserve)

Heren 17+ (4HE – 2HD)

  • Harold van Dee
  • Joost Zoetekouw
  • Johan van Lienden
  • Andre van Heun
  • Hans Hak
  • Martin Verwoert
  • Jack Laisina
  • Edwin Verwoert

Heren 17+ (4HE – 2HD)

  • Richard van Leusden
  • Johan Nieukerk
  • Guido van Dijk
  • Kevin Onink
  • Rene de Graaff

Heren 17+ (4HD)

  • Huib van Andel
  • Jan Groenhof
  • Rene Henskens
  • Hans de Jager
  • Frans Rotteveel
  • Hans van Vliet

Heren 17+ (4HE – 2HD)

  • Adrie van Rooijen
  • Nick Groenhof
  • Paul Kamps
  • Roderick de Krieger
  • Ron van Mourik
  • Frank van Mourik
  • Twan van Mourik
  • Toondri Schreuders

Zondag

 

 

 

Gemengd dubbel

  • Meryam Groenhof
  • Nicole Koops
  • Bernadet Koops
  • Mariska Scheele
  • William Koops
  • Jan Groenhof
  • Sjoerd Willemsen
  • Nick Groenhof

Gemengd dubbel t/m 17

  • Thijmen van Koetsveld
  • Emile Schaap
  • Jesse van Wijk
  • Dion van Wijk
  • Roos Huibers
  • Sabine van Geene
  • Sanne Buis

Meisjes t/m 17

  • Romee van Rijswijk
  • Lin Diepeveen
  • Iris van Koetsveld
  • Lara Onink
  • Nikki Buis

Groen

  • Julia van Dee
  • Lotte van Verseveld
  • Linde van Beekhoff
  • Jim Schlahmilch
  • Colin van Ginkel
  • Elodie Schaap

Dames dubbel 17+

  • Simone Huberts
  • Marjolein van Ewijk
  • Mandy Kampman
  • Corrie Bastiaanse
  • Regine Arends
  • Cora den Ambtman

Heren 17+ (4HD)

  • Coen Koopman
  • Lucian Gerritsen
  • Chris van Montfoort
  • Michael van Geffen
  • Marcel Gooyer
  • Nanno Blankestijn
  • Victor Koopman
  • Marcel Kuiper (reserve)
  • Ralph van Dam (reserve)
  • Arthur Schaap (reserve-reserve)